Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Situated only 1.5 km from Fashion Spree, Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 Liverpool also boasts easy access to Sydney Liverpool train station which is nearly a 15-minute walk away.

Enhancing your comfort, a shower can be found at the accommodation. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and towels as well.

For those who want to cook their own meals, Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 provides self-catering options such as an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and an oven.

Cabra-Vale Park Memorial Bandstand is approximately a 10-minute drive away, while Saint Lukes Church is just around the corner from the apartment. Guests will find Westfield Liverpool Shopping Centre just 600 metres from this apartment. The nearest bus station Elizabeth Dr after Castlereagh St is about a 5-minute stroll away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 Liverpool
Shine Apartment
Mobile-only price

Shine Apartment

6.0
Pleasant 31 reviews
76 m from property
USD 177 USD 159
per night
Liverpool Stunny Modern Apt Wifi &Parking 203
Mobile-only price

Liverpool Stunny Modern Apt Wifi &Parking 203

6.2
Pleasant 11 reviews
601 m from property
USD 162 USD 146
per night
Modern Apt In Liverpool Cbd
Mobile-only price

Modern Apt In Liverpool Cbd

8.8
Fabulous 24 reviews
697 m from property
USD 162 USD 146
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Kingsford Smith
    31 km

    Train stations

    Liverpool
    1.1 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer

    In the rooms

    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberPID-STRA-80474
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 located?
      Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 lies next to Westfield Liverpool Shopping Centre.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24?
      Popular spots near Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 include Cabra-Vale Park Memorial Bandstand, Fashion Spree, Liverpool Regional Museum, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24?
      Guests can stay at Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 for a minimum of $223 per night.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to the accommodation?
      Dining venues near the accommodation include Enthaicement Restaurant and The Bean Bag Cafe restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Kingsford Smith
    31 km

    Train stations

    Liverpool
    1.1 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Modern 2Br Apt Close To Shoppingtrainhospital 24 Liverpool

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close